Quick business diagnosis: 9 questions, 2 minutes.

Start now →

One platform for every stage of business growth

Start with full access to Enforcium. Pick a plan by team size and grow into the next one when you need it.

Save 20% with yearly billing

Growth

For companies building their first Business Operating System

Up to 10 users

$99/ month

Get started →
  • Full platform, every module included
  • Email support
  • 14-day free trial

Business

For organizations with complex management structures

Up to 60 users

$599/ month

Get started →
  • Full platform, every module included
  • Email support
  • 14-day free trial

Enterprise

For large organizations with enterprise-grade requirements

Unlimited users

$1,199/ month

Get started →
  • Full platform, every module included
  • Email support
  • 14-day free trial
14-day free trial
Cancel anytime
Upgrade as your team grows

Billed monthlySwitch to yearly billing and save 20%
Growth$99 / monthBilled monthlyGet started
Scale$299 / monthBilled monthlyGet started
Business$599 / monthBilled monthlyGet started
Enterprise$1,199 / monthBilled monthlyGet started
Users10 users60 usersUnlimited users
Goal management, OKRs & KPIsAll plansAll plansAll plans
Metrics tree and business metrics architectureAll plansAll plansAll plans
Live Dashboard with real-time company analyticsAll plansAll plansAll plans
Performance for every employee and departmentAll plansAll plansAll plans
Work reports with time logged in tasksAll plansAll plansAll plans
Progress, statuses, deviations, automated notificationsAll plansAll plansAll plans
Business processes, SOPs and corporate documentationAll plansAll plansAll plans
Organizational structure, roles and access permissionsAll plansAll plansAll plans
Customer and employee journey maps (ICP, CJM & EJM)All plansAll plansAll plans
Real-time activity and change historyAll plansAll plansAll plans
Email supportAll plansAll plansAll plans
14-day free trialAll plansAll plansAll plans
Cancel anytimeAll plansAll plansAll plans

Team size and priceThe only difference

Growth
Up to 10
Scale
Up to 30
Business
Up to 60
Enterprise
Unlimited
Growth
$99 / month
Scale
$299 / month
Business
$599 / month
Enterprise
$1,199 / month

PlatformSame on every plan

Goal management, OKRs & KPIsAll plans
Metrics tree and business metrics architectureAll plans
Live Dashboard with real-time company analyticsAll plans
Performance for every employee and departmentAll plans
Work reports with time logged in tasksAll plans
Progress, statuses, deviations, automated notificationsAll plans
Business processes, SOPs and corporate documentationAll plans
Organizational structure, roles and access permissionsAll plans
Customer and employee journey maps (ICP, CJM & EJM)All plans
Real-time activity and change historyAll plans

Support and terms

Email supportAll plans
14-day free trialAll plans
Cancel anytimeAll plans
Getting started

What your first week with Enforcium can look like

1Day 1

See your business take shape

Add your team structure, key goals, and the metrics you already track — and start building your business operating system.

Screenshot of an Enforcium organization structure chart
3Day 3

See the business in one place

Build your first Live Dashboard around the numbers that matter most.

Screenshot of the Enforcium live dashboard showing pipeline value
7Day 7

Give every result an owner

Connect goals and metrics to the people responsible for moving them — so ownership is clear across the team.

Screenshot of Enforcium KPI cards with responsible owners

What changes with Enforcium

Icon symbolizing a unified operating system

We build a system, not add another tool

Enforcium connects goals, execution, metrics, and processes into one Business Operating System.

Icon symbolizing clear signals over data overload

We show signals, not overload you with data

The system filters noise and shows the key points that need a manager’s attention.

Icon symbolizing scaling without chaos

We help you scale without chaos

Goals, team, processes, and metrics work as one managed system.

Icon symbolizing time and focus for managers

We give managers back time and focus

The system shows where a decision is needed. Less manual control — more clarity.

FAQ

No. Enforcium does not use a per-user pricing model.

The price is based on system capacity and service level, not the number of individual users.

You can upgrade to the next plan at any time.

All your data, settings, and processes remain the same — only the system capacity changes.

We do not increase the price for the software.

The price reflects the level of service, which includes:

  • larger volume of data and metrics
  • more integrations
  • longer data history
  • higher requirements for speed and stability
  • extended support and SLA

You pay for reliability and scale — with no hidden costs.

Yes.

All plans include Enforcium core modules and regular product updates. Plans differ only in limits, system capacity, and service level.

Yes.

You can use a 14-day free trial without adding a credit card.

Yes.

You can upgrade, change, or cancel your subscription at any time.

Most tools penalize you for team growth.

Enforcium is designed to support growth, not make it more expensive.

Our pricing reflects system scale, not the number of people.

You don't need to rebuild how your company works to get started

Start with the goals, metrics, team structure, or processes you already have. Enforcium connects them into one management system that grows with you.

Value in 1 day Keep your existing tools Expand as you grow